Lista județelor și orașelor

Locație
Abrud
Adjud
Aghireş
Agigea
Aiud
Alba Iulia
Alexandria
Arad
Arcuş
Avrig
Azuga
Babadag
Baciu
Bacău
Baia Mare
Baia Sprie
Baloteşti
Balş
Baraolt
Basarabi
Beiuş
Belinţ
Bicaz
Bilca
Bistriţa
Bistriţa
Blaj
Bobuleşti
Bocşa
Borsec
Bosanci
Botoşani
Bragadiru
Braşov
Brăila
Bucureşti
Buftea
Buhuşi
Buziaş
Buzău
Bârlad
Băicoi
Băile Tuşnad
Bărăbanţ
Caracal
Caransebeş
Carei
Cavnic
Cazasu
Certeze
Chilieni
Chisineu-Cris
Chitila
Cihei
Cisnădie
Cluj-Napoca
Cobadin
Codlea
Comăneşti
Constanţa
Corbeanca
Cornetu
Crainici
Craiova
Crevedia Mare
Cristeşti
Cristian
Cristian
Cugir
Curtea de Argeş
Câmpeni
Câmpia Turzii
Câmpina
Câmpineanca
Câmpulung
Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Călăraşi
Călăraşi
Daneş
Dej
Deva
Dorohoi
Dridu
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
Drăgăşani
Dudu
Dumbrăviţa
Eforie Nord
Fieni
Filiaşi
Filiaşi
Finiş
Floreşti
Focşani
Frasin
Făget
Făgăraş
Fălticeni
Galaţi
Gheorgheni
Ghercesti
Gherla
Ghindăoani
Giurgiu
Gura Humorului
Gârda de Sus
Găeşti
Haţeg
Horodnic de Sus
Hudum
Hunedoara
I.C. Brătianu
Ianca
Iaşi
Ineu
Jigodin-Bai
Lehliu-Gară
Letca
Letea Veche
Luduş
Lugoj
Lunca Cetăţuii
Mamaia
Mangalia
Marginea
Medgidia
Mediaş
Miercurea Nirajului
Miercurea-Ciuc
Mihai Viteazu
Mioveni
Miroslava
Mizil
Moara
Mogoşoaia
Moineşti
Moreni
Moşniţa Nouă
Murgeni
Măcin
Măgurele
Negreşti
Nehoiu
Novaci
Nădlac
Năsăud
Năvodari
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Olteniţa
Oneşti
Oradea
Orbeasca de Sus
Otopeni
Ovidiu
Palazu Mare
Pantelimon
Paşcani
Pecica
Petroşani
Piatra Neamţ
Pieleşti
Piteşti
Ploieşti
Plopeni
Poiana Braşov
Popeşti
Popeşti-Leordeni
Potoceni
Predeal
Pâncota
Reghin
Reşiţa
Roman
Româneşti
Români
Roşiori de Vede
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Râşnov
Rădăuţi
Răzvad
Salonta
Satu Mare
Satu Mare
Scobinţi
Sebeş
Sebiş
Sfantu Ilie
Sibiu
Sighetu Marmaţiei
Sighişoara
Simeria
Siret
Slatina
Slatina
Slobozia
Slobozia
Strejnicu
Suceava
Sânnicolau Mare
Săcele
Săveni
Tarcău
Targu Frumos
Targu Neamt
Tautii-Magheraus
Techirghiol
Tecuci
Teiuş
Timişoara
Tomeşti
Tulcea
Turda
Turnu Măgurele
Turţ
Tâmpa
Târgovişte
Târgu Jiu
Târgu-Mureş
Târnăveni
Ulmeni
Uriu
Urziceni
Valea Adanca
Valea Lupului
Valea Mare
Valu lui Traian
Vanju Mare
Vaslui
Vicovu de Sus
Victoria
Vidra
Viişoara
Vlaşca
Voluntari
Vârfurile
Vălenii de Munte
Vărsătura
Zalău
Zlatna
Zărneşti
Şelimbăr
Şimleu Silvaniei
Şiria
Ştefăneşti
Ştefăneştii de Jos
Ţăndărei